Skip to content

Fort Worth Denim Jeans – Ladies Aztec Design

$99.95

or 4 payments $22.72 with Wizpay learn more

• Easy fit, Western/Boot cut jeans with double stitching.
• Mid-rise waist with a 34″ leg.
• Features a Blue Pink Aztec embrodiered Design on back and front pockets.
• These super comfortable jeans have some stretch.
• Great for riding in or wearing out and around the paddock.
• Denim is Classic Indigo Wash.

Size * 

SKU: FOR8300 Category:
Fort Worth Ladies Denim Jeans Sizing Chart (approx. cm’s)
Size81012141618
Waist747882869094
Hip circumference87919599103107
Thigh circumference525456586062
Knee circumference363738394041
Front Rise222324252627
Back Rise333435363738
Body Length (Outer)107108.5110111.5113114.5

Brand

Fort Worth

Weight1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fort Worth Denim Jeans – Ladies Aztec Design”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *